Class Winners 2015

Class 1. Thomas Corcoran
Class 2. Thomas Corcoran
Class 4. Angelina Dorlin-Barlow
Class 5. Bethia Howard
Class 6. Angelina Dorlin-Barlow
Class 7. Thomas Corcoran
Class 8. Angelina Dorlin-Barlow
Class 9. Elizabeth Nance
Class 10. Ciara Williams
Class 11. Angelina Dorlin-Barlow
Class 12. Angelina Dorlin-Barlow
Class 13. Francis Nance
Class 14. Francis Nance
Class 15. Caitlin Edwards
Class 16. Angelina Dorlin-Barlow
Class 17. Sue O’Donoghue
Class 18. Helen Corlett
Class 19. Helen Corlett
Class 20. Aimee-Lee Smith
Class 21. Vhea Pineda
Class 22. Thomas Corcoran
Class 50. Catherine Howard and Bethia Howard
Class 51. MesAmies
Class 52. St Mary’s Preparatory School “Show Choir”
Class 53 Ladymount Catholic Primary School Choir
Class 55. The Belvedere Academy Chamber Choir
Class 58. Winsford Education Partnership Staff Choir
Class 59. St Mary’s Preparatory School “Show Choir”
Class 100. Luke Pomeroy
Class 101. Masha Alcock
Class 102. Isabella Malam
Class 103 Hywell Griffiths
Class 104. Tyler Davies
Class 105. Hywell Griffiths
Class 106. Eniola Taiwo
Class 107. Tiffany Dyu
Class 108. Milly Rigby
Class 109. Timur Alcock
Class 110.  Helen Nielsen-Scott
Class 111.  Kiran Kodavatiganti
Class 112. Tom Foteinos
Class 113. Tom Foteinos
Class 114. Louie McIver
Class 117. Marta Czajor
Class 118. Megan Martin
Class 121.  Milly Rigby
Class 122. Adrian Dyu
Class 124.  Hannah Kelly and Helen Nielsen-Scott
Class 125. Megan Martin and Jonathan Vibhishanan
Class 151. Tasmin Lee
Class 152. Tasmin Lee
Class 153. Dionne Lee
Class 154. Tasmin Lee
Class 155. Xanthe Brennan
Class 156. Xanthe Brennan
Class 157. Niklas Auth
Class 158. Niklas Auth
Class 163. Esme Brennan
Class 164. James Tarver
Class 165. Elisabeth Moots
Class 166. Oliver Brennan
Class 167.Alish Kelly
Class 168. Sean Sweeney
Class 170. Shuban Kumar
Class 200. St Francis de Sales Catholic Junior School Band
Class 202. Archbishop Beck Concert Band
Class 203B. James Tarver and Sophie Tarver
Class 204. Birkenhead High School Academy Brass
Class 205. Patrick, Niklas and Tim Auth
Class 207. Archbishop Beck Concert Band